1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Municipality of Piraeus, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
$377,827
$6,870/m²
;
In CRM: 59634
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

• Metro
    Moschato (~ 600 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,870/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    55 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 55 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. A magnificent view of the sea opens up from the windows. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
Education
Healthcare