1 bedroom apartment 30 m² Municipality of Piraeus, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
$267,947
$8,932/m²
;
Last update: 02/05/2024

• Metro
    Dimotiko Theatro (~ 1000 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,932/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

The Project is Reconstruction of 6 Floor-Building (2009) and Consists of 10 Apartments (24-56 SQ.M.)

DeliveryDate: JULY, 2025-FULLYFURNISEDANDANDFULLLLY

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
Education
Healthcare