9 room villa 415 m² Frankfurt, Germany

Germany, Frankfurt
$6,41M
$15,457/m²
;
In CRM: 784
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/10/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    9
  • Total area
    Total area
    415 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 100 m²

Description

Modern 9-room villa with an outdoor pool and a large plot in the center of Frankfurt - a prestigious area of villas in Sachsenhausen Description: a detached villa with an outdoor pool and a large plot with perennial trees. Classical architecture combined with noble materials of high quality create a cozy modern atmosphere. Around the villa there are luxurious gardens and the city forest. The equipment includes: - handmade chandelier from GIOGALI Murano in the hallway - Bulthaup kitchen with Gaggenau appliances and Miele - plumbing from the best manufacturers (Grohe, Dornbracht, Villeroy & Boch, etc.) - tracing system - smart house system - video surveillance with Internet connection - alarm system with emergency call system - floor heating system in the bathrooms - high-quality heating system - electric blinds - air conditioner and system - 5-air garden, open water system in the mosasaic space in the garden and the garden - two waterways in the garden and the garage - a waterway in the garden - a waterway in the garden and a steam room.

Location on the map

Germany, Frankfurt
Education
Healthcare