Apartment 47 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$86,000
$1,830/m²
;
Last update: 29/04/2026

• Address
    26 May Street, Geverse Batumi Complex (Block B)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,830/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Description

I sold my apartment 1+1 in Starom. Batumi 🏛️

📍 Address: 26 Maya Street, 52

🏢 Builder: Geverce

📐 Square: 47 m2

📍

🏛️ Location: samy center Old Gorod

🛠 Condition: pre-cleaning department (installed)

✨ Specialities: vыsota Potolkov 3 meters, light bedroom, apartment dry and eye teplaya

🏗 Infrastructure: home fissure, 2 lifts King, cruise guards, horseback and parking lot

🚶‍♂️ In Shagovoy dossures: sea, park 6 Maya, square Evropy and square Pyatsa.

💰 Price: 86 000 $

Обектване в помальном доме with excellent quality characteristics. Ideally approach how I do my own experiences, so and Dlysocodnoy arendы in historical parts goroda.

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare