Room 3 rooms 163 m² Kato Deftera, Cyprus

Kato Deftera, Cyprus, Kato Deftera
$242,745
$1,489/m²
;
Last update: 05/09/2022

Price per m²
    $1,489/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    163 m²

Description

For sale detached three bedroom house in Lakatamia - Nicosia province, with 163 sq.m. covered interior, in 256 sq.m. plot. It is energy efficient A', with thermal insulation aluminum, provisions for central heating and air conditioning, main bedroom with dressing room and en-suite, installed 3KW photovoltaic system, covered parking, yard with garden and storage. Sale price 245,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Kato Deftera, Cyprus, Kato Deftera
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure