2 bedroom apartment 85 m² Empa, Cyprus

Empa, Cyprus, Koinoteta Empas
$290,032
$3,412/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,412/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Description

Discover a chamber residential project consisting of only four luxury apartments, located in a quiet residential area, where modern architecture is harmoniously combined with an atmosphere of seclusion and measured life. Clean architectural lines, premium finishes and elaborate interiors form a space in which modern aesthetics naturally blend with everyday comfort. Each apartment offers stylish and light-filled living areas, decorated in a calm palette with white walls, warm mocha shades and the possibility of wooden flooring, creating a feeling of coziness and restrained elegance. The upper floor apartments are complemented by spacious private roof terraces with panoramic views that turn everyday life into a special ritual. It is equally pleasant to meet the morning in silence or enjoy evening sunsets with a glass of wine, feeling absolute peace and a high standard of living. Each residence includes covered parking, storage room and an open kitchen-living room designed for a modern lifestyle. Only four residences in the project provide a rare sense of privacy, intimacy and a real home community.

Location on the map

Empa, Cyprus, Koinoteta Empas
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure