3 bedroom apartment 197 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$792,596
$4,023/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,023/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    197 m²

Description

The three-storey three-bedroom villa is a thoughtful space where architecture and nature exist in continuous dialogue. On the main level there is a united area of the kitchen, dining room and living room. Large glass doors open access to a wide veranda with panoramic sea views - the border between the interior and the open space here almost disappears. The floor below is the main bedroom with a separate bathroom and its own veranda, where privacy and peace are felt. On the lower level there are two more bedrooms with sea views and a shared bathroom. The residence is complemented by a private roof terrace - an ideal place for contemplating sunsets and leisurely rest. The villa is equipped with warm floors, VRV air conditioning system and elevator. Modern finishing, high-quality materials and thoughtful organization of space make this house a comfortable choice for both permanent residence and for a good rest by the sea.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure