2 bedroom apartment 108 m² Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus

Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus
$413,614
$3,830/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,830/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²

Description

A  new residential project: a contemporary building with modern apartments, ideal for families and individuals who want to live in a nice residential neighborhood. The building is located within a short distance from schools and the beach with easy access to all the areas of the city. This new residential proposal offers an upgraded state of living with many amenities. The modern lines of the architecture of the building and the elegantly designed apartments, offer comfort and functionality, whereas the high quality building materials and standards in construction and durable contemporary finishes raise the standard of living. The Class A Energy Certificate of the building ensures a high level of comfort with low energy consumption and less expenses.

Location on the map

Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus