Apartment 6 bedrooms 360 m² Sotira Lemesou Municipality, Cyprus

$921,858
$2,561/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $2,561/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    360 m²

Description

A very nice six bedroom fully furnished house with garden and swimming pool in Sotira village in Limassol. The property is close to all amenities and high way, in a quiet residential area. The ground floor consists from a  big and comfortable living and dining room with fire place, open plan kitchen with all electrical appliances included, second small separate kitchen, guest toilet. The 1st floor  has 4 big size bedrooms with master bedroom enjoying en suite bathroom, and a family bathroom. The underground floor has a separate house with big and comfortable living and dining room with fire place, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 2 kitchens. Call us for more information and viewing.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Sotira Lemesou Municipality