2 bedroom apartment 99 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$301,065
$3,041/m²
;
In CRM: 60814
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,041/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²

Description

A fantastic opportunity to own a brand-new, off-plan apartment in the popular residential area of Geroskipou, just minutes from Paphos town centre and the beach. This modern development consists of only 6 apartments, offering privacy, quality, and contemporary design — with only 3 units still available. Key Features High-quality modern finishes and energy-efficient design Open-plan living and dining area with access to large veranda Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom Private parking and storage room for each apartment Prime residential location close to schools, shops, and amenities Easy access to Paphos town, highway, and the beach AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 81 sq.m. Covered verandas 19 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan