3 bedroom apartment 122 m² Limassol, Cyprus

$1,73M
$14,168/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $14,168/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    122 m²

Description

Enjoying the exclusive location in Limassol City Center and right next to Olympion sandy Beach , thispenthouse is ideal as a permanent, holiday or retirement property in Cyprus.Be it on foot by car or even in a boat, commuting on Limassol’s coastal road especially after Holiday Inn Hotel towards Limassol’s City Center and the Limassol Medieval Castle it is an absolute treat.As you are coming closer to Limassol’s Medieval Castle just across the beach and overlooking Limassol’s seafront from east to west as far as the eye can see, the Apartment is on the 7th floor above the sea, with an unobstructed sea view from balconies and roof terrace and aims to bring “Beach Living Closer than Ever. Offering fantastic facilities, variety of “add-ons” like concierge services & cctv controlled access, property management & housekeeping services, a gym facility and a common roof top swimming pool are all geared to transform daily routines into daily pleasures, making the Apartment an ideal permanent, holiday or retirement home.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure