2 bedroom penthouse 104 m² Parekklisia, Cyprus

Parekklisia, Cyprus, Koinoteta Parekklesias
$384,070
$3,693/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,693/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²

Description

Carefully devised with the utmost originality, the new gated residence is beautifully composed of three strikingvillas and an enchanting building of 10 apartments all designed to resonate a theme of elegance, comfort and aspiration throughone development.cautiously composed to make sure that harmony, spaciousness, impeccable quality are factors of design, and also factors of peace-creation in the making. Delivery - December 2025

Location on the map

Parekklisia, Cyprus, Koinoteta Parekklesias
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure