2 bedroom apartment 78 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$259,986
$3,333/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,333/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Description

This spacious 2 bedroom apartment in Aradippou, Larnaca, offers a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. The property features a spacious living area, a modern kitchen, and three well sized bedrooms. Located in a peaceful neighborhood with easy access to local amenities and public transport, this apartment provides a cozy and practical living space. The amazing penthouse boasts wonderful panoramic views on his 44㎡ roof garden!

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance