3 bedroom apartment 175 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$484,839
$2,771/m²
;
Last update: 18/09/2025

• Address
    Georgiou Karaiskaki, 33 Nepiagogeio Paphou TH Petrideio

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,771/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    175 m²

Description

For sale: 3-bedroom apartment in Horizon, Cyprus.

A modern project by a reliable developer. The apartment offers generous space, elegant design, and stunning sea views — perfect for families or those seeking upscale coastal living.

The layout includes: open-plan living area, 3 bright bedrooms, modern kitchen, and a spacious balcony.
Key features: premium finishes, smart home features, lifetime panoramic sea views, communal swimming pool, covered parking, storage room, video intercom, and secure gated entry.

Located close to beaches, shops, restaurants, and all essential amenities. A prime choice for full-time residence or high-value investment.