Apartment 83 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$438,148
$5,279/m²
;
Last update: 29/05/2025

Price per m²
    $5,279/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    83 m²

Description

Olivia Homes offers 20 luxury apartments in the sought-after Tombs of the Kings area in Paphos. Conveniently located near schools, hotels, and historic sites, it provides excellent accessibility and investment potential. With beaches, the harbor, and shopping just a short walk away, these apartments combine comfort, convenience, and an ideal location for living or renting.

Apartment located in a new building

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure