3 bedroom villa 345 m² Ayia Napa, Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Cyprus
$3,77M
$10,935/m²
;
In CRM: 194552
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    345 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    772 m²

Description

A unique project to build three ultra-luxury villas located on a sandy beach on the north side of the new Ayia Napa marina.

Each villa will have 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with plots ranging from 700 to 2070 sq.m.

In addition, each villa has its own roof garden with direct sea views.

Excellent investment opportunity in a privileged location.

Delivery: 16 months

Location on the map

Ayia Napa, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure