4 bedroom apartment 284 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,98M
$6,983/m²
;
In CRM: 56900
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $6,983/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    284 m²

Description

Club-style complex is located in Potamos Germasogeia area, just 250 m from the sea. Key Features Elaborately finished front entrance. Expensive marble, beautiful chandeliers and furniture. Equipped concierge room Double-brick outside walls Net ceiling height 3.10 m. High (2.4 m) interior doors Living room and bedroom floors are expensive marbles and granites laid in mosaics, and wooden parquet External doors and windows made from hardwood frame Underfloor heating systems using cutting-edge technology (by Siemens) Daikin VRV air-conditioning systems Bathroom floors and walls are laid with expensive sorts of marble and granites Subtle details like bathroom air conditioning, bidets and/or hygienic douche inside Kitchen units and sanitary ware from top European brands (Duravit, Berloni, Grohe) Amenities Fitness center Hammam Sauna 28x11m swimming pool finished with mosaics Jacuzzi 24/7 video monitoring Secured fenced-in territory  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare