2 bedroom apartment 83 m² Tala, Cyprus

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
$334,072
$4,025/m²
;
In CRM: 56073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,025/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    83 m²

Description

Spacious two bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in Tala village.  The internal area of the property is 83sqm and 33sqm uncovered veranda.  The property consist of open plan living and kitchen area, 2 bedrooms and 1 family bathroom. Also there is a communal swimming pool!  

Location on the map

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
Healthcare
Food & Drink