2 bedroom house 142 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$756,814
$5,330/m²
;
In CRM: 54358
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/12/2025

Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    142 m²

Description

An exclusive luxury complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The project consists of 23 elegant houses.  Key Features One of Limassol's quiet suburbs, just 7 minutes from the sea Car-free area 15-minute drive to Limassol's business center Gated complex Clubhouse with a swimming pool, gym and coworking space Paddle court, yoga area, summer cinema 3.7-meter ceilings in living rooms AVAILABILITY House Internal area 124,6 sq.m. Covered veranda 17,5 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Status: Off plan

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure