3 bedroom house 192 m² Palodeia, Cyprus

Palodeia, Cyprus, Palodeia
$642,173
$3,345/m²
;
In CRM: 54212
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    192 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    383 m²

Description

Luxury 3-bedroom house in Palodia, Liamssol. Located just 500 meters from Heritage School and 1 km from New Pascal School, these properties are in a prime location. The project consists of 2 units. Each house is set on a 383 sq.m plot and offers 200 sq.m of covered area.  Key Features 3 Bedrooms Provision for underfloor heating system Swimming pool High-quality finishes and numerous additional features Estimated delivery date: June - July 2025 Title Deed: Guaranteed

Location on the map

Palodeia, Cyprus, Palodeia
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure