Apartment 51 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$306,921
$6,018/m²
;
In CRM: 53989
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $6,018/m²
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    51 m²

Description

A new development located in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. 5 min from St Raphael Marina and 15 min from the City center. Key Features Gated community Stunning sea view A-class energy efficiency Large pool area Kids playground AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st Floor Internal area 46 sq.m. Covered veranda 5 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 5 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Project Status: Under construction

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure