2 bedroom apartment 104 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$395,456
$3,802/m²
;
In CRM: 51946
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,802/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²

Description

A beautiful project located in the area of Salamina Stadium in Larnaca. This project has very easy access to local amenities, supermarkets, schools, entertainment facilities, the highway network and the new Metropolis mall. Key Features Close to the sea BBQ area Entry phone system Close to Airport Covered parking Granite kitchn work Green area Store room Provision for A/C Double glazing Pressurised water Energy class: Pending AVAILABILITY Apartment 4th floor Internal area 84,10 sq.m. Covered balcony 19,70 sq.m. Roof garden 56,60 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Project Status: Under construction Completion date: March 2027    

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure