3 bedroom apartment 160 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,21M
$13,793/m²
;
In CRM: 43408
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/05/2026

Price per m²
    $13,793/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    160 m²

Description

The project is situated in Amathusia area, just several hundred meters from the sea. It isclose enough to restaurants, coffee shops, nightclubs, 5-star hotels, boutiques and a busy business hub. The project consists of 2-and 3-bedroomapartments plus one studio for eacha partment. The 3rd floor apartments have a roof garden. Key Features 1 parking space for each apartment 1 storage for each apartment 1 studiofor each apartment Gym  Sauna Steam Bath Common changing rooms AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 112 sq.m. Covered veranda 27,5 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 4 sq.m. Veranda green plot 13 sq.m. Studio room 13 sq.m. Completion date: December 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare