6 bedroom house 352 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$885,349
$2,515/m²
;
In CRM: 48252
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    352 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    475 m²

Description

Large detached house in elevated side of Limassol. Recently renovated with brand new air condition units and kitchen appliance. Ensuite bedroom 6 bedrooms Central heating Brand new air condition units throughout   

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance