4 bedroom house 145 m² Ayia Napa, Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Cyprus
$665,468
$4,589/m²
;
In CRM: 45756
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    145 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    525 m²

Description

A new house in a complex in Agia Napa, Famagusta. The project consists of 7 luxury independent 4 bedroom houses. All the houses will be in ‘Γ’ shape. They were designed with Passive Design Strategies, to have direct sun in the winter and indirect sun in summer and design openings to allow good ventilation. All of the houses have a private swimming pool, Barbeque, outdoor shower, double covered parking, covered terrace and internal w.c. with shower on the ground floor. At the first floor all bedrooms have private w.c and shower.  One of the bedrooms has access at a covered terrace. Energy class A AVAILABILITY House 11 Plot 525 sq.m. Covered area 145 sq.m. House 13 Plot 525 sq.m. Covered area 145 sq.m. Delivery 18 months  

Location on the map

Ayia Napa, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure