2 bedroom apartment 75 m² Pomorie, Bulgaria

Pomorie, Bulgaria
$165,908
VAT
$2,212/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,212/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

📉 Price reduction: a new three-room apartment in a residential house (Morning)

Urgent sale! We offer a spacious three-room apartment in a new residential building in the city of Pomorie. This is the perfect combination of modern construction, fresh renovations and a complete lack of annual maintenance fees.

🏠 Characteristics of the facility:

  • Type: Three-bedroom apartment (2 bedrooms + living room with kitchen area).