3 bedroom apartment 145 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$216,962
$1,499/m²
;
In CRM: 34091250
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,499/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    145 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID 34091250
Price: 188,045 euros
Population: Burgas, Quarter Sarafovo
Room: 4
Total area: 144.65 sq m.
Floor: 4
Support tax: 0 euros per year
Construction stage: in construction
"Scarab 24" - a modern house by the sea in the quarter of Sarafovo, Burgas
The new residential project “Scarab 24” is the embodiment of a modern lifestyle by the sea. The complex is being built in the prestigious Sarafovo district in the city of Burgas, just a few minutes from the beach. Here everything is created for a calm, comfortable and high-quality living all year round.
The Sarafovo district has long established itself as one of the most comfortable and attractive in Burgas. It combines the convenience of urban infrastructure with a secluded coastal atmosphere. Near the future building there are grocery stores, pharmacies, a school, a kindergarten, a park and cozy cafes. The center of the block can be reached on foot in just a few minutes.
The Scarab 24 architecture combines concise forms, functionality and attention to detail. The building will consist of five floors with a modern elevator and convenient layouts. Two-, three- and four-room apartments are on sale, each apartment is distinguished by spacious rooms, plenty of light and the possibility of flexible space organization.
Future owners are offered garages and parking spaces - both underground and ground. An important advantage is the absence of service fees, which makes the purchase especially profitable for permanent residence and investment.