Apartment 39 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$53,074
$1,361/m²
;
In CRM: 34087734
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,361/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    39 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34087734
Price: 46,000 euros
Locality: Sunny Beach
Room: 1
Total area: 38.98sqm
Floor: 2
Service charges: Euro per year
Construction phase: Act 15

Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership.

We offer for sale a studio in the ideal location of Sunny Beach in the Amadeus Lux complex. Studio with a good layout, with a dedicated independent bedroom area. A small terrace overlooking the city. The studio is offered for sale with furniture and equipment. In the bedroom there is a roomy built-in wardrobe. In the kitchen area - washing machine, refrigerator, cooking surface, hood, microwave, air conditioning. Ideal location and layout, both for renting and for permanent residence.

The complex "Amadeus Suite", is located in a quiet part of the resort of Sunny Beach and only 600 meters from the beach. This is a closed type complex, a modern building is built of high-quality materials, consists of 4 sections, each of which has a different number of storeys. On the first floors of the street there are shops. The complex offers studios, apartments with 1-2 bedrooms, all of them are designed so that you can enjoy your holiday or year-round accommodation. Amenities "Amadeus Suite" are: a large swimming pool for adults with a children's part with free sun loungers, closed parking, management company services. A huge plus of this complex is its location, proximity to the entire infrastructure of the resort: a bus stop 30 meters away, a polyclinic, pharmacies, a supermarket "MM" and "Janet" are 500 meters away. In the neighboring complex there is a gym, which operates all year round, across the road you can have lunch or dinner to live music in a cozy restaurant, and 200 meters from the complex there is one of the most famous Aqua Parks “Ection Aqua Park”.