1 bedroom apartment 74 m² Aheloy, Bulgaria

Aheloy, Bulgaria
$91,416
$1,235/m²
;
In CRM: 327800
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/08/2025

Price per m²
    $1,235/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Ground floor One Bedroom apartment with Pool view, Midia Grand Resort, Aheloy IBG Real Estates offers for sale this ground floor apartment located in Midia Grand Resort in Aheloy. The complex is located on the first line to the sea, just few meters from the beach and within walking distance of the commercial part of the town of Aheloy. Midia Grand Resort has a restaurant, reception, bar, supermarket, security, 2 big swimming pools, one of which is with water slides, parking and direct access to a beach.- Restaurant The apartment for sale is with total living area of 74 sq.m. It consists of a living room with kitchen and dining area, a balcony overlooking the pool, one bedroom, a bathroom with toilet and sink. The apartment is air-conditioned and is offered for sale unfurnished, but with fitted kitchen units and bathroom as shown on the pictures. Services and Amenities in Midia Grand Resort: – Property management – Conference hall – Children’s playground – Outdoor swimming pool with children’s section – Elevator – Beach (nearby) Annual Maintenance fee: 10.50 EUR/sq.m.

Location on the map

Aheloy, Bulgaria
Food & Drink
Leisure