1 room apartment 46 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$92,231
$2,005/m²
;
In CRM: 327476
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/08/2025

Price per m²
    $2,005/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    46 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

☀️ Studio with View to Pool & Sea | Sun Wave, Sveti Vlas IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer this spacious studio apartment with pool and sea views, located in the prestigious Sun Wave complex in Sveti Vlas, just steps from the beach. The area is known for its excellent infrastructure, peaceful surroundings, and proximity to the sea. 🏡 Property Highlights: Area: 46 sq.m. Floor: 2nd Condition: Excellent – fully furnished and equipped Layout: • Entrance hall • Bright living area with kitchen and dining space • Separate sleeping zone • Bathroom with shower, toilet, and sink • Large balcony with pool and partial sea view 🌟 Amenities in complex Sun Wave, Sveti Vlas: 2 outdoor pools with children’s sections Landscaped garden areas Fitness center Reception Children’s playground Access control and 24/7 security Year-round property management 💶 Maintenance fee: €10/sq.m. per year This studio is perfect for year-round living, summer holidays, or rental income. Located just meters from the sandy beach, it offers a rare combination of comfort, convenience, and a great view. 📞 Contact IBG Real Estates today to schedule a viewing or request more information.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria