2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Sozopol, Bulgaria

Sozopol, Bulgaria
$168,336
$1,675/m²
;
In CRM: 33939358
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,675/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID33939358
For sale:
Three-room apartment in the GreenLife complex
Price: 145,900 euros excluding VAT
Populated NKT: Sozopol
Rooms: 3
Total area: 110.45 sq.m
On the 3rd floor
Support fee: 1370 euros
Construction stage: completed, Act 15
Payment: 5000 euro deposit,
100% upon signing a notary deed.
Spacious apartments with 2 bedrooms and views of the swimming pools - SecretGarden, GreenLifeBeachResort
We present to you an apartment with 2 bedrooms - an ideal choice for a family or for investment instead dream holiday.Located in the Secret Garden phase of the GreenLifeBeach Resort complex, the apartment offers comfort, space and picturesque views of the swimming pools and green interior of the complex.
Property details:
•Type: three-room apartment (2 bedrooms)
*Floor as many as: 3
*Completed “turnkey”, ready to furnish

Distribution:
spacious living room with kitchenette
Double bedrooms
d bathroomstoilets
twowindraces overlooking the pools and courtyard
total: 100.45 m2
*Advertising price:➤€145,900 (withoutVAT)
Phase SecretGarden-comfort, style and nature in harmony:
Area more than 40,000 m2 of green spaces, malls and exercise bikes
Transcarpathia controlled access and internal transport (shuttle, golf -cars)
Limited number of apartments on the floor - silence and privacy