Cheap residential properties in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 5

;
362 properties total found
1 room studio apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 room studio apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
Floor 2
🌊🏡 STUDIO FOR SALE IN DIPLOMATI IN COLD WATER, VLORA. 🏷 Price: 90,000 Euro/Total 📐 Area:…
$107,116
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 135 m²
Floor 4
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE ON NEW STREET, NEAR DINO BAR, VLORA. 💰 Price: €1500/m2 📐 Area…
$1,762
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 1300 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 74.4m2 ✅ Apartment area: 63.1m2 ✅ Common area: 11.3m2 T…
$109,581
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 49 m²
✅ Price: 85,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Kraal Hotel, Vlore ✅ Total area: 49.33m2 Old Beach is…
$97,759
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
✅ Price: 1050 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 74.2m2 ✅ Apartment area: 62.9m…
$91,713
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
✅ Price: 1200 Euro/m2 (52,320 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 43.6m2 …
$61,168
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 95 m²
Floor 4
🏡🌊 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA. 💰 PRICE: €1200 / m2 📐 SURFACE AREA: • Gro…
$1,409
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 48 m²
This apartment is located in one of the most sought-after locations in Vlora, in the “Arbëri…
$147,673
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 2
🔑🏡 SHITET APARTAMENT 2+1 TE SHTEPIA E OFICEREVE, VLORË 🏷 Çmimi: 93.000 Euro/Total 📐 Sipë…
$108,708
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 8
🔑🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALBANO & ROMINA, VLORA. 🏷 Price: 125,000 Euro/Total 📐 Area:…
$146,631
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Floor 4
🏢 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA. 💶 Price: €125,000 / Total 📍 Location: Orikum,…
$144,675
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 9/10
Apartment For Sale Near City Center In Vlora, Albania. A great opportunity to own a luxury a…
$141,329
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 - 96,450 Euro ✅ Location: "Pelivan Leskaj" street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$115,891
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Area 120 m²
✅ Price: 95,000 Euros ✅ Location: At Bishti i Kalldrem, Vlore ✅ Land area: 270 m2 ✅ Construc…
$114,149
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
Floor 4/5
Apartment converted into 1+1 for sale in Orikum – Only 600 meters from the sea! In the qu…
$90,426
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 room studio apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 room studio apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
🌇🏡 STUDIO FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA 📍 Near Bar Taushani 🏷 Price: 85,000 Euro/ Total …
$100,823
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
‼️FOR SALE 3 RESIDENTIAL FLOORS ORGANIZED INTO 6 APARTMENTS IN THE HEART OF THE CITY OF VLOR…