Cheap residential properties in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 3

;
362 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Discover an exclusive residential project under construction in one of the most beautiful ar…
$131,678
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
✅ Price: 81,000 Euro ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 57.8 m2 The area where the apartment…
$97,474
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 5
🆕🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE OFFICERS' HOUSE, VLORA. 🏷 PRICE: 80,000 EURO/TOTAL 📐 …
$94,132
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
✅ Price: 90,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Net area: 60m2 ✅ Gross area: 55.46m2 The …
$104,628
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 82 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 - 123,300 Euro ✅ Location: "Pelivan Leskaj" street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$148,153
GrekodomGrekodom
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 2
🔑🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE HILL, VLORA 📐 TECHNICAL INFORMATION 💶 Price: €135…
$126,836
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Penthouse 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Penthouse 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 12
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/m2 apartment surface, ½ the price of the veranda ✅ Location: Lungomare, V…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 - 94,800 Euro ✅ Location: "Pelivan Leskaj" street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$113,908
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 87 m²
Floor 5
✅ Price: 95,150 Euros ✅ Location: Near the Church, Vlore ✅ Area: 86.5 m2 The area in which …
$111,747
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
✅ Price: 105,000 Euro ✅ Location: "Dhimiter Konomi" Street, Cold Water, Vlore ✅ Area: 70m2 …
$123,602
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 83 m²
✅ Price: 98,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 83.20m2 ✅ Garage area: 31m2 T…
$113,744
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 (94,800 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 63.2m2 …
$111,595
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
"The Leaves" is a modern architectural project located on the Albanian Riviera, where the mo…
$145,492
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
✅ Price: 1250 Euro/m2 (90,625 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72.5m2 ✅ Apartme…
$106,186
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 44 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 105,000 Euros ✅ Location: Behind Hotel Chic, Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 48m2 ✅ …
$121,150
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 85,000 Euro ✅ Location: Marines School, Vlore ✅ Total area: 42.5m2 This beautiful …
$100,958
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
✅ Price: 1090 Euro/m2 (87,200 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 80m2 ✅ Net area:…
$102,411
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Radhime, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 41 m²
Floor 2
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxury seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfort, …
$143,318
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 2/11
New Studio For Sale In City Center Vlore Albania - Next To The Beach. Own a slice of the Alb…
$147,796
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72m2 ✅ Apartment area: 61.1m2 …
$113,031
Radhime, Albania
🌊 1+1 AND 2+1 APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN RADHIMA, VLORA – WITH SEA VIEW 💶 Price: 1700 Euro/m2…