Cheap residential properties in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 2

;
362 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 40 m²
Floor 5
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/M2 (113,750 Euro) ✅ Location: Radhimë, Vlorë ✅ Total area: 45.5m2 ✅ Net a…
$136,678
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
✅ Price: 1050 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 74.4m2 ✅ Apartment area: 63.1m…
$91,960
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 105,000 Euro ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 74.4m2 ✅ Apartment area: 63.1m…
$123,030
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 3
🔑🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR HOTEL SALVADORE, VLORA. 💶 Price: 117,000 EURO/TOTAL 📐 …
$137,364
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
✅ Price: 78,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Cimi supermarket, Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 50m2 ✅ N…
$90,704
GrekodomGrekodom
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 3
🌊🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN UJE I FTOHTE, VLORA – FANTASTIC SEA VIEW 🏷 PRICE: 2700 EURO/…
$3,177
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 1/4
SOLD FOR 950 Euro/m2!!! ✅ Price: 1000 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area:…
$64,987
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
The apartment is located near the Boulevard, in a developed area that offers all the necessa…
$141,810
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
✅ Price: 95,000 Euros ✅ Location: Second row, at my Market, Vlore ✅ Area: 50m2 The area in w…
$114,149
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 93,450 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$112,286
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 2
🌊🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE “TIKU & MATO” RESTAURANT IN COLD WATER, VLORA 📍 Locati…
$144
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 1
✅ Sale price: 54,000 euros ✅ Location: Lagja 24 Maj - Near the train station, Vlore ✅ Total …
$63,204
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
✅ Price: 1400 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 74.4m2 ✅ Apartment area: 63.1m2 ✅ Common area: 11.3m2 ✅ …
$121,125
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 (128,250 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 95m2 ✅…
$149,940
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 128 m²
Floor 3
🔑🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 NEAR “AULONA LUNA PARK”, VLORA. 💶 Sale price: 1300 Euro/m2 …
$1,500
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 1
🆕🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE “ALI DEMI” HIGH SCHOOL, VLORA. 💸 Price: €102,000 / Tot…
$119,792
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
"Radhima Fortress" është një kompleks rezidencial bashkëkohor në ndërtim, i vendosur në zonë…
$141,732
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Tragjas, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tragjas, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 1650 Euro/m2 - 125,400 Euro ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 76m2 The area where …
$149,975
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom house in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom house
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
🆕🏘 FOR SALE OR RENT PRIVATE HOUSE IN ÇOLE, VLORA. 💸 Sale price: 100,000 Euro/Total 💸 Ren…
$116,748
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
✅ Price: 75,000 Euro ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 70m2 ✅ 6th Floor ✅ Has Property Certi…
$90,117
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 85 m²
Floor 3
A 1+1 apartment with a terrace is for sale in Vlora. The total area of ​​the apartment is 85…
$138,857
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
1 bedroom house in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom house
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 110 m²
✅ Price: 42,000 Euros ✅ Location: “4 Heronjte” Street, Vlore ✅ Land area: 110m2 ✅ Building a…
$48,493
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 48 m²
Floor 4/8
New Studio For Sale In Vlora Albania. This is a rare opportunity to enter the luxury coastal…
$126,013
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 84 m²
Floor 2/14
Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vlora Marina - Best Investment In Albania. Vlora Marina, the mo…
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 68,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 55m2 The area in which the apartmen…
$81,706
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 79.1m2 ✅ Apartment area: 67m2 ✅ Common area: 12.1m2 ✅ Co…
$125,121
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 88.1m2 ✅ Apartment area: 74.7m2 ✅ Shared area: 13.4m2 ✅ …
$138,306
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 2
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$147,798
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
✅ Price: 1400 Euro/M2 (98,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Gross area: 70m2 ✅ Net area:…
$113,366
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano