Сommercial properties in Albania page 8

;
257 properties total found
Commercial property 62 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Commercial property 62 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Area 62 m²
Number of floors 5
Commercial space 62 m² net on the ground floor of a quality building in the elite area of Ko…
$204,114
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
Warehouse 560 m² in Kashar, Albania
Warehouse 560 m²
Kashar, Albania
Area 560 m²
Industrial warehouse for sale with a strategic location only 5 km from Tirana in a highly so…
$1,44M
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Office 127 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Office 127 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms count 2
Area 127 m²
Floor 1/11
Jepet me qera ambient per zyra — Rruga “Kongresi i Manastirit”, Kompleksi Zirkon Titulli i …
$373,237
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
Office 44 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Office 44 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 44 m²
Floor 1/5
Super 1+1 apartment for sale in the Dinamo Stadium area In one of the most elite and sought…
$169,343
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Shop 41 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Shop 41 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 41 m²
Number of floors 11
Commercial space for sale — Atsh Commercial space for sale on the ground floor near Atsh. T…
$147,081
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Established business 500 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Established business 500 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Bathrooms count 2
Area 500 m²
Number of floors 8
In the heart of one of the most dynamic and frequented areas of Tirana, a unique space is of…
$530,969
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
TekceTekce
Commercial property 750 m² in Vaqarr, Albania
Commercial property 750 m²
Vaqarr, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms count 2
Area 750 m²
Floor 1/3
Multifunctional space for sale in Pezë! • 3 floors • Total area: 1,525 m² • Building area…
$583,183
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Commercial property 45 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Commercial property 45 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 10
One of the areas being developed at the former bus park is offering commercial units for sal…
$157,236
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Commercial property 60 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Commercial property 60 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Area 60 m²
Location: Highly sought-after area, near American Hospital 3, Tirana ✅ Business premises on…
$211,398
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Commercial property 81 m² in Kashar, Albania
Commercial property 81 m²
Kashar, Albania
Area 81 m²
✅ Price: 4200 Euro/m2 (341,040 Euro) ✅ Area: 81.2m2 ✅ Completion Time: 4 years – 2029. An e…
$402,669
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Warehouse 60 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Warehouse 60 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Area 60 m²
Floor -1/9
Closed garage for sale in Golden Park, opposite the American Hospital 3. - price 44,000 eur…
$51,247
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Commercial property 101 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Commercial property 101 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 2
Area 101 m²
Floor -1/14
In one of the most elite areas of Tirana, the former exhibition area, we offer a business sp…
$448,669
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Commercial property 75 m² in Kashar, Albania
Commercial property 75 m²
Kashar, Albania
Area 75 m²
✅ Price: 4200 Euro/m2 (314,580 Euro) ✅ Area: 74.9m2 ✅ Completion Time: 4 years – 2029. An e…
$371,427
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Office 36 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Office 36 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Area 36 m²
Floor 4/3
Unit for sale at Willson Square, above "Repeat Fitness & Wellness Club" at Olympia Center, W…
$157,459
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Shop 166 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Shop 166 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 166 m²
Number of floors 8
🏢 Shop for Sale – Near Delijorgji Complex! A commercial space with a premium location on th…
$1,17M
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Commercial property 101 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Commercial property 101 m²
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 2
Area 101 m²
Floor -1/14