Shop 102 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$757,060
$7,422/m²
;
In CRM: 4628885
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

• Address
    Rruga Myslym Shyri, pallati 10 Pallati 10

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $7,422/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    102 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1980
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

Shop for sale on Myslym Shyri street corner. The space covers an area of 102 square meters and is organized into a large room, two restrooms, storage, and a small cooking area. The location on one of the main commercial streets of the capital makes it a very good opportunity for anyone looking to develop their business. The facade allows advertising of any kind of activity. Currently, the space is empty and can also serve as an investment opportunity for renting out. For a property visit or information, please contact us.

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts