Apartments in Tirana Municipality, Albania page 24

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
730 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Kashar, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 2/9
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Astir. The apartment has a total area of 77.90 m2, of which 66.55 …
$149,963
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 3/10
We are selling a 2+1 apartment in one of the most sought after locations in Tirana for the f…
$232,942
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 6
We offer apartments in a building under construction in the center of Tirana. Apartments are…
$152,457
AdriastarAdriastar
2 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kashar, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 96 m²
Floor 8/8
For Sale: 2+1+2 Apartment in Fratari Complex, Astir. -Area: 105 m² gross / 96 m² net -Orien…
$195,465
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 80 m²
Floor 7/9
2+1+ Veranda apartment for sale ready to move in on Egnatia street in Don Bosko, with very f…
$248,086
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
3 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Kashar, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 99 m²
Floor 3
Univers City is designed around one idea – Creating a place of relaxation within a noisy met…
$163,273
MontbelMontbel
3 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 157 m²
Floor 7/7
We are selling a 3+1+2 duplex with an 81 m2 veranda in Farmacia 10, which is located on the …
$343,589
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 79 m²
Number of floors 5
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, BRYLI The apartment is located on the edge of the main road and v…
$384,354
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
Floor 5/5
1+1 Apartment for sale in Kinostudio on Myslym Keta Street. The apartment is located on the …
$87,477
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 120 m²
Floor 7/9
We are selling a 2+1+2 apartment in the area of Misto Mames It is located on the seventh res…
$151,628
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 158 m²
Floor 3/4
Only residence Kodra E Diellit, a 2+1+2 type apartment is for sale, fully invested!! The apa…
$466,534
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 104 m²
Floor 5/10
Apartment 2+1+2 and parking space at Rezidenca Mara in Don Bosco for sale! Rezidenca Mara i…
$301,659
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
3 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 1
Area 110 m²
Floor 2/3
The apartment has a total area of 124 m², of which the interior area is 110.4 m². It is arra…
$309,922
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 168 m²
Floor 4/10
2+1 apartment near Kavaja Street In one of the most sought-after and accessible areas of Ti…
$584,486
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
Floor 7/8
In Don Bosko, a 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located on the 7th floor of a building wi…
$118,969
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
✅ Price: 89,441 Euro ✅ Location: Space City Residence, Paskuqan, Tirana ✅ Total area: 81.32m…
$105,662
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
Floor 3/8
In one of the newest projects in Tirana, Lana Riverside Residences, we have a 1+1+ Balcony a…
$213,445
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
✅ Price: 1750 Euro/m2 (133,857 Euro) ✅ Location: Zogu i Zi, Tirana ✅ Gross area: 76.49 m2 ✅ …
$179,722
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
3 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 1
Area 88 m²
Floor 3/5
3+1 apartment at the Ballet School for sale! The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a…
$230,612
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Studio apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Studio apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Bathrooms count 2
Area 120 m²
Floor 1/2
✅ Price: 130,000 Euros ✅ Location: Former Misto Mane, Çabej complex, Tirana ✅ Total area: 12…
$149,400
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
3 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 3/5
We are selling a 3+1 apartment in one of the most sought after locations in Tirana for the f…
$244,589
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 83 m²
Floor 1/5
2+1 apartment for sale on Petro Nini Luarasi Street! The apartment is located on the 1st flo…
$145,589
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kashar, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 79 m²
Floor 2
Univers City is conceived on one idea – Creating a place of relaxation within a bustling met…
$91,714
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
1+1 APARTMENT IN “LION 2” RESIDENCE IN TIRANA ✅ Price: 2000 Euro/m2 (152,980 Euro) ✅ Loc…
$159,302
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 105 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: “29 November” Street, Tirana ✅ Gross area: 117.50m2 ✅ Net …
$183,034
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 80 m²
📍 “Dritan Hoxha” St., Zogu i Zi, Tirana ✅ Price: 1650 Euro/m2 – 159,060 Euro ✅ Total area: …
$174,718
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
4 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
4 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms count 3
Area 187 m²
Floor 4
4+1+3 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN “KODRA E DIELLIT 3” RESIDENCE, TIRANA ✅ Price: 300,000 Euro …
$312,398
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Kashar, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1