2 bedroom apartment 106 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$212,716
$2,007/m²
;
In CRM: 5619209
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,007/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Description

Available Apartment 2+1, Rrota e Kuqe, Durres.

Information about the apartment:
• Apartment area (net): 106.05m2
• Apartment area (gross): 115m2
• 7th floor

Layout:
• Living room
• Kitchen
• 2 Bedrooms
• 1 Bathroom
• 1 Balcony

Additional features:
• Sold finished with doors, windows, bathroom with sanitary ware
• With elevator
• Sea view
• Has proper mortgage documentation
• Suitable area for living and investment.

For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!