Residential properties for sale in Himare, Albania page 2

;
289 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 109 m²
Floor 1/4
New Apartments For Sale In Dhermi Vlore Albanian Riviera. Seize the chance to secure a prope…
$297,698
VAT
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Albania Property Group
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 3/7
Apartment for sale at Santorini Residence 2 with a total area of 79.39 m2 Located on Dr…
$288,848
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Located on the white shore of Palasa, Green Coast is designed to naturally connect with the …
$322,990
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
2 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Discover the Essence of Luxurious Living in Dhërmi! Located on the stunning hills of Dhërmi…
$388,676
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
$390,938
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 2800 Euro/m2 - 257,600 Euro ✅ Location: Morina City, Drimadhe ✅ Gross area: 92m2 ✅ …
$299,254
TekceTekce
1 bedroom apartment in Himare, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Himare, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 2/3
Sea Side Apartment For Sale In Green Coast, Palase-Dhermi, Vlora Albania. Tired of traffic c…
$345,998
English, Italiano
Villa 3 bedrooms in Palase, Albania
Villa 3 bedrooms
Palase, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 400 m²
Villa for Sale ,Green Coast 1 Beautiful villa for sale in Green Coast 1, located on the t…
$1,65M
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Al Imobiliare
Languages
English
3 bedroom house in Vunoi, Albania
3 bedroom house
Vunoi, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 300 m²
Floor 2/2
Vunoi is a village positioned south of the city of Vlora, on the coast of the Ionian Sea, wi…
$698,825
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
3 bedroom apartment in Himare, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Himare, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 1
Area 155 m²
$919,521
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Himare, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Himare, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 89 m²
Floor 3/4
Apartment 1+1 with Veranda, Storage, Parking Spot for sale at Green Coast 2, Section G7A. Th…
$606,239
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 96 m²
Floor 3/6
We are selling a 2+1+2 apartment at Morina-PALACE in Dhermi. The apartment is organized int…
$353,396
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Qeparo, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Qeparo, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Number of floors 3
The apartment is part of Aquamarine Residence in Qeparo, a contemporary building with elegan…
$176,803
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 89 m²
Floor 4/4
Apartment 2+1 with Veranda in Drimadhes – Village Square! In one of the most unique complex…
$424,628
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 100 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 2750 Euro/m2 - 336,875 Euro ✅ Location: Morina City, Drimadhe ✅ Gross area: 122.5m2…
$391,348
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 90 m²
Floor 3/7
Apartment at Square Village with a total area of 130.10 m2, veranda area 40.m2 Located on …
$485,581
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Himare, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Himare, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 102 m²
Number of floors 4
Apartment 2+1+2 in Green Coast Village for sale! Green Coast Village in Palasë is a high-le…
$815,296
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 4/7
Apartment at Santorini Residence 2 with a total area of 86.12 m2 Located on Drymades Be…
$278,365
Leave a request
Close
Agency