Duplex 3 bedrooms 186 m² Gjilek, Albania

Himare, Gjilek, Albania, Bashkia Himare
$965,455
$5,191/m²
;
In CRM: 6144664
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/04/2026

Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    186 m²

Description

We have Duplex 3+1+2 for sale in the elite residence Sun Palace Vlore, one of the most sought-after destinations on the Albanian coast, ideal for vacation or investment.

Property information:
• 3rd & 4th Floor
• Net Area: 185.99m²
• Gross Area: 219.42m²
• Veranda Area: 81.54m²

Interior layout:
• Living room
• Kitchen area
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Spacious veranda

Other features:
• Elite and well-managed residence
• Private parking
• Dedicated storage
• Quiet and premium environment
• Very good investment or holiday home opportunity.

For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact us!

Location on the map

Himare, Gjilek, Albania, Bashkia Himare
Leisure