Commercial property 53 m² in Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$156,073
$2,945/m²
;
In CRM: 21286
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,945/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Description

The premises are located on the ground floor of a 4-story building near the Market and Fire Station. It has 53m2 certified area and is divided into 2 rooms and 1 bathroom. It is situated on a main road and has visibility. The premises are renovated and restored. It has a valid ownership certificate and is ready for sale with a value of 13,250,000 lek or 139,000 euros.

For more information or a property visit, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts