Commercial property 54 m² in Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$180,487
$3,342/m²
;
In CRM: 23971
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

• Address
    Rruga Pavaresia, 13

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,342/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Description

The premises are located on the ground floor of a building in Plazh Hekurudha, Durres, about 50m from the main Pavarsia street. The premises have 54 m2 of interior and 34m2 of verandas marked on the map. It is completely renovated and is organized in an open space and 1 toilet. The premises are rented with a 5-year contract for 500 euros per month, dental graph is used.

For more information or a property visit, contact us!

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts