2 bedroom apartment 66 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$332,199
$5,033/m²
;
Last update: 15/12/2025

Location

  • Country
    United Arab Emirates
  • State
    Dubai
  • Address
    7 Street

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,033/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Description

Price starts from AED 1,220,000 | 66 sqm
Maison Élysée III – A Masterpiece of Modern Luxury in Dubai
Welcome to Maison Élysée III, an architectural gem designed to redefine luxury living in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai. More than just a residence, this development embodies a lifestyle of sophistication, elegance, and comfort. Every detail—from its striking façade to its meticulously crafted interiors—has been thoughtfully curated to create a home that is both visually stunning and functionally exceptional.
Prime Location & Seamless Connectivity
Strategically located in the vibrant JVC community, Maison Élysée III offers the perfect blend of urban excitement and serene living. With easy access to Dubai’s major highways and attractions, residents enjoy effortless connectivity:
5 mins to Al Khail Road & Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road
10 mins to Dubai Marina & Palm Jumeirah
15 mins to Mall of the Emirates & Meydan
20 mins to Downtown Dubai & DXB International Airport
Timeless Design & Premium Interiors
Every home at Maison Élysée III reflects a seamless fusion of modern luxury and timeless elegance. The interiors are crafted with premium finishes and top-tier materials, ensuring that beauty and quality go hand in hand. Designed to offer both sophistication and practicality, these spaces are meant to inspire and enhance everyday living.