4 bedroom Villa 650 m² Thalang, Thailand

Thailand
$1,57M
$2,413/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    7
  • Total area
    Total area
    650 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    745 m²

Canopy Hills
Private gated complex of 9 view, spacious and functional villas, carefully designed for families with children.
Villas are an ideal choice and a reasonable solution for long-term family residence in Phuket.
This is not another resort property, but a premium project for investment.

Construction of the project began in July 2024 and will be completed in December 2026.
Location:
within a radius of 3-20 minutes - 5 international schools, high demand for long-term rent,
magnificent views of the hills, lakes and the British International School.