4 bedroom house Huai Yai, Thailand

Thailand
$419,491
$1,915/m²
;
In CRM: 1034989
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Living area
    Living area
    219 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    519 m²

Description

House in Nibbana Shade for Sale - This charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a spacious 219.12 SQM of living area on a 519.2 SQM land plot in the peaceful and well-maintained Nibbana Shade community. The house comes fully furnished, featuring a bright and airy living room with a comfortable sofa, a built-in European kitchen with ample storage, and a dining table. The well-appointed bedrooms include fitted furniture and en-suite bathrooms, ensuring both comfort and convenience. The outdoor area boasts a spacious garden, perfect for relaxation or outdoor activities, along with a covered car park for added convenience. This move-in-ready home is ideal for families or anyone looking for a serene and comfortable living space.

Facilities:

  • 24-Hour Security
  • Tennis Court
  • Garden
  • Car Park
  • Clubhouse
  • Communal Swimming Pool

Nibbana Shade is situated in a quiet residential area in East Pattaya, offering a peaceful and convenient lifestyle. Located near Pattanakarn 13, it provides easy access to key destinations, making it ideal for families, retirees, or investors. This project is just 15 minutes from Pattaya City, allowing quick access to major shopping malls like Central Pattaya, Terminal 21, and Big C Extra, as well as vibrant entertainment districts and international restaurants. Additionally, it is only 10 minutes from Jomtien Beach, where residents can enjoy water activities and beachfront dining. For families, international schools such as Tara Pattana International School and Regent's International School Pattaya are nearby. Leading hospitals like Bangkok Hospital Pattaya and Pattaya Memorial Hospital are also easily accessible. The area benefits from excellent road connectivity, with quick access to Sukhumvit Road, Highway 7, and Highway 36, making travel to Bangkok, Rayong, or U-Tapao Airport hassle-free. The peaceful surroundings and strategic location make this area highly desirable for those seeking a comfortable and private living experience.