Studio apartment 30 m² Phuket Province, Thailand

Thailand
$174,544
$5,818/m²
;
Last update: 09/12/2025

Price per m²
    $5,818/m²
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

A unique investment opportunity in the heart of Phuket is a stylish apartment that perfectly combines comfort and affordability!
Full furnishings!
Bamboo Forest is an interesting option for those looking for accommodation in Phuket with an emphasis on environmental friendliness and comfort. This project can be attractive for both personal use and investment.
Facilities: communal pool, coworking / conference room, outdoor playground, hall, public park, fitness, general gym, restaurant on the territory, car parking, 24/7 security, video surveillance.
Location:
- 20 minutes walk to the beach;
500m to C’est Bien Layan Restaurant
- 20 km to the airport.
Write or call, we will answer all your questions!
* The cost may vary depending on the course.

Location on the map

Thailand