1 bedroom apartment 58 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$186,348
$3,213/m²
;
In CRM: 179829
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

• Address
    Jomtien 1, 406 Jomtien Plaza Condotel

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,213/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Condominium NEO condo is located at the very beginning of Jomtien, located 50 meters from the sea and the beach of Jomtien (Dongtan Beach) and consists of two eight-storey buildings. The condominium has a separate access to the sea and the beach. In the complex: 2 swimming pools + 2 children's swimming pools Restaurants Cafe Massage salons Stores Parking beauty salon SPA-center Rent speed boat Rent motorbikes Rent cars Bikes Security 24 hours Internet Wi-Fi

Location on the map

Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance