4 bedroom Villa 350 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$530,994
$1,517/m²
;
In CRM: 1006130224
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    350 m²

Who It's For:
Perfectly suited for those who value luxury and tranquility, as well as investors seeking profitable real estate investments with high returns.

About the Location:
Situated in the heart of Rawai Beach in Phuket, the region offers convenient access to magnificent beaches, bustling markets, and world-class restaurants. Only 750 meters from Rawai Beach and Rawai Pier. Nai Harn Beach is just 4 km away.

About the Project:
Bliss Hideaway comprises seven exclusive villas with private pools, each covering an area of 350-474 sq.m. Each two-story villa is designed in a cozy style, featuring 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, as well as parking for 2 cars. The project is integrated into natural surroundings to create an atmosphere of serenity and comfort.