1 bedroom apartment 36 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$155,100
$4,308/m²
;
In CRM: 1235442
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,308/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

An excellent option for investment!

Perfectly suited for both permanent residence and rental!

A unique project that offers rental yields of up to 5% annual yield!

Installment plans available!

Ultra-fashionable apartments in the new residential complex THE OZONE OASIS CONDOMINIUM in the most prestigious area of ​​Bang Tao.

Bang Tao Beach is just a 5-minute drive away.

The apartment is furnished!

The beautifully decorated apartment is furnished with functional and high-quality furniture.

The apartments are surrounded by lush greenery and purified air.

The apartments offer stunning views of the Oasis Garden and Golf Club.

PROJECT FEATURES: tennis courts, oasis garden, jogging path in the garden, playground, swimming pools, modern gyms in all buildings.

There are many cafes, restaurants and shops within walking distance of the apartments.

Call or write, we will be happy to find the best property in Thailand for you! Legal support as a GIFT!

* The cost may vary depending on the exchange rate