2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Finestrat, Spain

Finestrat, Spain
$391,115
$3,911/m²
;
In CRM: 463177
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,911/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

Discover an exclusive residential complex in the charming town of Finistrat. The project offers apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with spacious living areas. Thanks to the large side windows, the houses are flooded with natural light and offer impressive panoramic views of the surrounding area and the crystal clear Mediterranean Sea. This new building stands out for its luxurious common areas: the complex has three swimming pools and a Jacuzzi, a wellness zone with a gym and paddle court, extensive green spaces and a playground. All areas are conveniently accessible by elevator from each block. The location is ideal: nearby golf courses, magnificent beaches, shopping centers, schools and medical facilities in both the public and private sectors. In addition, the proximity to the high-speed railway station and Alicante International Airport (less than 30 minutes) is a significant advantage. High quality construction is a key feature of these houses: exterior walls with triple heat and sound insulation provide both effective climate control and excellent noise insulation, guaranteeing maximum comfort at any time of the year. Finistrat is a place where tranquility is combined with modernity. Living in this resort complex means enjoying luxury and comfort in a privileged natural environment, while having all the necessary amenities and services at hand. This is a unique opportunity for those looking for a special home on the Costa Blanca with attractive prices and the unique charm of Mediterranean life.